Mersul-autobuzelor.ro
Mersul-autobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersul-autobuzelor.ro
Aalborg
La adresa
La adresa
Aalborg, Danemarca
Trebuie o locatie exacta, unde sa vina la imbarcare calatorul fara adresa.
Plecări
Ora
Către
00:10
07:00
Sighisoara
14:30
Podu Iloaiei
16:30
Ianca
05:00
Tarnaveni
18:30
Galati
13:00
Harlau
10:00
Roman
06:00
Medias
15:30
Ramnicu Sarat
10:00
Sacele
19:30
Budapesta
13:00
Focsani
03:00
Ilia
12:30
Flamanzi
03:00
Reghin
10:00
Comanesti
12:00
Ploiesti
22:00
Szeged
10:30
Radauti
00:00
Brasov
16:00
Faurei
11:30
Botosani
05:00
Toplita
00:00
Oradea
10:30
Predeal
23:30
Arad
06:00
Bistrita
09:00
Targu Secuiesc
11:30
Campina
06:00
Gheorgheni
07:30
Vatra Dornei
01:00
Alesd
09:30
Brasov
00:30
Timisoara
05:00
Beclean
10:20
Onesti
14:00
Urziceni
02:00
Targu Mures
06:30
Prundu Bargaului
02:00
Huedin
01:30
Lugoj
05:30
Sebes
04:00
Dej
11:20
Bacau
15:00
Buzau
16:00
Husi
15:00
Iasi
02:30
Cluj Napoca
06:30
Sibiu
02:00
Baia Mare
21:10
Kecskemet
15:00
Vaslui
08:30
Campulung Moldovenesc
05:00
Orastie
03:00
Turda
07:00
Avrig
01:00
Satu Mare
13:00
Bucuresti
14:00
Barlad
09:00
Gura Humorului
04:30
Simeria
03:20
Campia Turzii
08:00
Fagaras
09:30
Falticeni
11:00
Sinaia
13:30
Tecuci
10:00
Suceava
03:30
Deva
03:50
Ludus
09:00
Codlea
14:00
Targu Frumos
08:00
Bicaz
12:00
Adjud
11:00
Dorohoi
02:00
Faget
04:30
Iernut
17:30
Braila
13:30
Pascani
09:00
Piatra Neamt
06:00
14:30
Targu Mures
07:20
Ploiesti
11:20
Dej
18:30
Targu Frumos
04:00
Budapesta
19:30
Adjud
16:10
Durau
10:00
Deva
13:25
Stefanesti
14:20
Falticeni
07:18
Iasi
11:10
Cluj Napoca
18:20
Pascani
16:00
Beius
19:25
Sascut
16:00
Grinties
09:00
Constanta
13:20
Botosani
20:30
Tulcea
07:15
Pitesti
11:00
Cluj Napoca
18:10
Motca
07:59
Sfantu Gheorghe
19:20
Bacau
15:50
Borsec
08:00
Giurgiu
13:10
Gura Humorului
20:20
Braila
07:10
Targu Jiu
10:10
Gilau
18:00
Cristesti
06:55
Husi
19:15
Roman
15:40
Toplita
07:50
Resita
13:05
Campulung Moldovenesc
20:10
Galati
07:00
Roman
10:00
Huedin
17:55
Timisesti
06:40
Tecuci
19:10
Vaslui
15:30
Miercurea Ciuc
07:40
Ramnicu Valcea
13:00
Iacobeni
20:05
Tecuci
06:35
Galati
09:00
Negreni
17:50
Dumbrava
06:30
Braila
19:05
Negresti
15:20
Sfantu Gheorghe
07:35
Alexandria
12:55
Vatra Dornei
08:00
Piatra Craiului
20:00
Barlad
06:50
Barlad
17:00
Targu Neamt
15:00
Bucuresti
19:00
Iasi
15:10
Morareni
07:33
Targoviste
11:50
Prundu Bargaului
06:59
Slobozia
07:30
Beius
19:50
Husi
16:50
Piatra Neamt
14:00
Sibiu
18:50
Podu Iloaiei
15:00
Reghin
07:30
Slatina (Olt)
11:40
Bistrita
06:20
Tulcea
07:00
Alesd
19:45
Buzau
16:40
Bicaz
13:00
Timisoara
18:45
Deleni
14:50
Medias
07:28
Calarasi
11:30
Beclean
06:00
Arad
06:30
Oradea
19:40
Focsani
16:30
Sovata
12:00
Veresti
18:40
Hirlau
14:40
Sighisoara
07:25
Craiova
11:25
Baia Mare
06:10
Alba Iulia
06:00
Bors
19:35
Marasesti
16:20
Poiana Largului
11:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
14:00
Suceava
Sosiri
De la
Ora
23:30
Timisoara
00:00
23:30
Arad
01:00
23:30
Szeged
02:00
23:30
Kecskemet
02:50
23:30
Budapesta
04:30
23:30
Husi
06:00
23:30
Vaslui
07:00
23:30
Galati
23:30
Iasi
23:30
Barlad
08:00
23:30
Braila
08:30
23:30
Ianca
23:30
Podu Iloaiei
23:30
Tecuci
09:00
23:30
Targu Frumos
23:30
Faurei
09:30
23:30
Focsani
23:30
Pascani
23:30
Roman
10:00
23:30
Ramnicu Sarat
23:30
Harlau
10:30
23:30
Adjud
23:30
Buzau
23:30
Flamanzi
11:00
23:30
Bacau
23:30
Urziceni
23:30
Botosani
23:30
Piatra Neamt
11:30
23:30
Dorohoi
12:00
23:30
Bucuresti
23:30
Radauti
12:30
23:30
Suceava
23:30
Bicaz
23:30
Onesti
13:00
23:30
Falticeni
13:30
23:30
Comanesti
23:30
Ploiesti
23:30
Gura Humorului
14:00
23:30
Campina
23:30
Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30
23:30
Gheorgheni
23:30
Targu Secuiesc
23:30
Sinaia
15:00
23:30
Vatra Dornei
23:30
Predeal
15:30
23:30
Toplita
23:30
Sacele
23:30
Brasov
16:00
23:30
Prundu Bargaului
23:30
Brasov
16:30
23:30
Sighisoara
23:30
Codlea
17:00
23:30
Reghin
23:30
Bistrita
23:30
Medias
23:30
Fagaras
18:00
23:30
Avrig
18:30
23:30
Beclean
18:40
23:30
Sibiu
23:30
Targu Mures
23:30
Tarnaveni
19:00
23:30
Sebes
23:30
Iernut
19:30
23:30
Orastie
23:30
Dej
23:30
Ludus
20:00
23:30
Campia Turzii
23:30
Simeria
20:30
23:30
Deva
23:30
Turda
21:00
23:30
Cluj Napoca
23:30
Ilia
21:30
23:30
Baia Mare
23:30
Faget
23:30
Huedin
22:00
23:30
Alesd
22:30
23:30
Lugoj
23:30
Satu Mare
23:30
Oradea
23:00